고객 지원에 연락하다
contact support
reach support
Learn 고객 지원에 연락하다 with free cards in 30 seconds.
10 minutes a day can add up to 3,000 words a year. Spaced flashcards bring each word back when it is time to remember it.
고객 지원에 연락하다 fits your vocabulary level. Check your level if you are not sure.

How many words can you learn in a year?
If you learn 8-10 new words a day and review them regularly with flashcards, you can cover about 3,000 words in a year.
ZapomniEnglish brings words back at the right time: difficult words appear more often, familiar words less often.
Not sure what pace to start with? Check your vocabulary level and we will suggest words for your level.
We count words you add to learning and review regularly. Active use grows gradually and depends on practice.
| Pace | Per day | Per year | Best for |
|---|---|---|---|
| Easy | 3 words | ≈ 1,100 words | starting without pressure |
| Balanced | 5 words | ≈ 1,800 words | steady growth |
| Recommended | 8 words | ≈ 2,900 words | around 3,000 words a year |
| Fast | 10 words | ≈ 3,650 words | visible vocabulary growth |
| Intensive | 15 words | ≈ 5,500 words | strong motivation |
고객 지원에 연락하다 with English translation
고객 지원에 연락하다 usage examples
Learn by topic
고객 지원에 연락하다 belongs to the topic "Housing and Utilities". Start with a short 7-word set so the word is easier to remember in context.
Related words and lists for 고객 지원에 연락하다
How to pronounce 고객 지원에 연락하다 and what this word means
고객 지원에 연락하다 means contact support. This page includes translation, pronunciation, transcription, audio, usage examples and related words.
how to pronounce 고객 지원에 연락하다
[ko.ɡjɛd͡ʑi.wo.ne jʌn.lakʰa.da]
고객 지원에 연락하다 translation
contact support
고객 지원에 연락하다 examples
문제가 있으면 고객 지원에 연락하다.
고객 지원에 연락하다 transcription
[ko.ɡjɛd͡ʑi.wo.ne jʌn.lakʰa.da]
Questions about this word
고객 지원에 연락하다 meaning: what does it mean?
도움을 받기 위해 고객 지원 서비스에 문의하다
고객 지원에 연락하다 pronunciation: how do you pronounce it?
고객 지원에 연락하다 is pronounced as [ko.ɡjɛd͡ʑi.wo.ne jʌn.lakʰa.da]. Audio is available on this page when the word has a recording.
고객 지원에 연락하다 definition and sentence examples: how is it used in a sentence?
문제가 있으면 고객 지원에 연락하다. Translation: Если есть проблема, свяжитесь с поддержкой.
Is 고객 지원에 연락하다 part of Housing and Utilities vocabulary?
Yes, 고객 지원에 연락하다 (contact support) can be learned in the Housing and Utilities topic. This semantic link helps build related word lists and topic-based practice.
Is 고객 지원에 연락하다 part of Home and Household vocabulary?
Yes, 고객 지원에 연락하다 (contact support) can be learned in the Home and Household topic. This semantic link helps build related word lists and topic-based practice.
Learn 고객 지원에 연락하다 in your vocabulary
Add this word to practice, repeat it with audio, examples and your own word lists.